English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Military Agency for Standardization Brussels [correct]; MAS Brussels [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Bureau militaire de standardisation Bruxelles [correct]; BMS Bruxelles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.