English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration; Air Forces; Air Safety)
civil aviation occurrence report on military aircraft
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire; Forces aériennes; Sécurité (Transport aérien))
rapport d’événements de l’aviation civile sur un aéronef militaire [masculine noun]