English (Textile Industries)
military stocking application [correct]
CONT: The techniques Michel Brochier Company, a specialist in textile architecture, tents for mobile hospitals and other military stocking applications ...
French (Industries du textile)
application militaire de stockage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La société Techniques Michel Brochier, spécialisée dans I'architecture textile, les tentes pour hôpitaux mobiles et autres applications militaires de stockage [...]