English (Military Training; Military Administration)
Entry Plan [correct]
DEF: The career regulations under which an individual enters the military or civil service(e. g. Regular Officers Training Plan(ROTP).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Administration militaire)
Programme d'enrôlement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Règlements de carrière en vertu desquels une personne entre dans le service militaire ou civil, par exemple Programme de Formation (Officiers de la Force régulière)(PFOR).