English (Military Logistics; Emergency Management)
military and civil defence assets [correct, NATO]; MCDA [correct, NATO]
French (Logistique militaire; Gestion des urgences)
ressources militaires et de la protection civile [correct, NATO]; MCDA [correct, NATO]