English (Computers and Calculators; Military Communications)
military computer [correct]; defense computer [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Transmissions militaires)
ordinateur militaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras; Comunicaciones militares)
ordenador militar [correct, masculine noun, Spain]