English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Police)
3 Military Police Company Garrison [correct]; 3 MP Coy Grn [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Police militaire)
3e Compagnie de police militaire de la garnison [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; 3 Cie PM Grn [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La lettre «e» suivant le chiffre «3» se place en exposant.