English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Master of Public Administration [correct]; MPA [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
maîtrise en administration publique [correct, feminine noun]; M.A.P. [correct, feminine noun]; MAP [feminine noun]