English (The Genitals)
mucopurulent cervicitis [correct]; MPC [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Organes génitaux)
cervicite muco-purulente [correct]; CMP [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.