English (Office Automation)
Multi Plane Controller
CONT: For greater plane capacity it is possible to use the optional MPC(Multi Plane Controller) which offers up to 2048 colours from a palette of 16. 8 million.
French (Bureautique)
contrôleur multiplans [masculine noun]