English (IT Security; Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Telecommunications)
Moving Picture Expert Group playback; MPEG playback
French (Sécurité des TI; Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Télécommunications)
lecture du Groupe d'experts pour le codage d'images animées [feminine noun]; lecture MPEG [feminine noun]