English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
estimated fuel economy [correct]
CONT: Estimated fuel economy is 22 mpg city and 31 mpg on the highway.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
économie approximative de carburant [correct, feminine noun]; économie de consommation de carburant approximative [correct, feminine noun]