English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Transport Personnel and Services)
multi-crew pilot licence [correct]; MPL [correct]; multi-pilot licence [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
licence de pilote en équipage multiple [correct, feminine noun]; MPL [correct, feminine noun]