English (Air Transport)
maximum permitted mileage
OBS: Fare construction
French (Transport aérien)
distance maximale autorisée [feminine noun]
OBS: Construction des tarifs
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
distancia máxima permitida [feminine noun]; máximo permitido de millas [masculine noun]; MPM [masculine noun]; MPM
OBS: Construcción de tarifas