English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
minimum pass score [correct]; MPS [correct]
OBS: Used in a serial ending report for Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
note de passage [correct, feminine noun]; NP [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Utilisé dans un rapport de fin de cours pour le Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).