English (Organization Planning; Production Management)
material requirement planning requirements; MRP requirements
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion de la production)
exigences de planification des besoins-matières [feminine noun]; exigences PBM [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE.