English (Records Management (Management); Production Management)
material requirement planning demand; MRP demand
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Gestion de la production)
demande de planification des besoins-matières [feminine noun]; demande PBM [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE.