English (Call Distribution Systems)
acoustic artificial voice [correct]
DEF: Acoustical signal at the MRP(Month Reference Point) of the artificial month.
OBS: It complies with the same time and spectral specifications as the electrical artificial voice.
French (Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie))
voix artificielle acoustique [correct, feminine noun]