English (Military Materiel Management; Inventory and Material Management)
miscellaneous recurring requirement [correct]; MRR [correct]
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
demande périodique de fournitures diverses [correct, feminine noun]