English (Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
mountain rescue unit [correct]; MRU [correct]
French (Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
équipe de sauvetage en montagne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Búsqueda y salvamento (paramilitar))
brigada alpina [correct, feminine noun]