English (Operations Research and Management)
management services agreement
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme]/OPS [Office for Project Services].
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
accord de services de gestion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales)
acuerdo sobre servicios de gestión [masculine noun]