English (Phraseology; Emergency Management; Economic Co-operation and Development)
most seriously affected
OBS: For example: most seriously affected developing country; most seriously affected country.
French (Phraséologie; Gestion des urgences; Coopération et développement économiques)
plus gravement touché; PGT
OBS: Par exemple : le pays le plus gravement touché; le pays en développement le plus gravement touché.
Spanish (Fraseología; Gestión de emergencias; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
más gravemente afectado
OBS: Por ejemplo: el país más gravemente afectado; el país en desarrollo más gravemente afectado.