English (Business and Administrative Documents; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
mandatory service bulletin [correct]; MSB [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
bulletin de service obligatoire [correct, masculine noun]; BSO [correct, masculine noun]