English (School and School-Related Administration; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Master of Science program [correct]; MSc program [correct]; Master of Science graduate program [correct]; MSc graduate program [correct]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Grades et diplômes)
programme de maîtrise ès sciences [correct, masculine noun]; programme de maîtrise en sciences [correct, masculine noun]; programme de MSc [correct, masculine noun]