English (Security Posters and Signs; Environmental Studies and Analyses; Muscles and Tendons; Bones and Joints)
muscular-skeletal effect [correct]; MSK [correct]
OBS: Used on material safety data sheets.
French (Affichage de sécurité; Études et analyses environnementales; Muscles et tendons; Os et articulations)
effet sur les muscles et le squelette [masculine noun]
Spanish (Carteles y señales de seguridad; Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente; Músculos y tendones; Huesos y articulaciones)
efecto muscular y en el esqueleto [masculine noun]