English (Telecommunications Switching)
microwave switch matrix [correct]; MSM [correct]; RF switch matrix [correct]; microwave switching matrix [correct]; MSM [correct]; MSM
French (Commutation (Télécommunications))
matrice de commutation hyperfréquence [correct, feminine noun]