English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
20 meter shuttle run; twenty meter shuttle run
OBS: See "shuttle run".
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
course en navette de 20 mètres [feminine noun]; course-navette de 20 mètres [feminine noun]; test Léger-Boucher-Mercier [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Fédération d'athlétisme du Québec.