English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Meteorology)
mesosphere, stratosphere, troposphere radar; MST radar [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Météorologie)
radar mésosphère, stratosphère, troposphère [masculine noun]; radar MST [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Meteorología)
radar mesosfera, estratosfera, troposfera [masculine noun]; radar MET [masculine noun]