English (Management Operations (General))
medium term impacts project; MTI project
CONT: The medium term impacts project involves creating a performance measurement system to assess, on an ongoing basis, the medium term impacts of EBSMs, using administrative data.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
projet de mesure des répercussions à moyen terme [masculine noun]; projet de mesure des RMT [masculine noun]