English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Computers and Calculators)
digital MTI radar system [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
système numérique d'élimination des échos fixes [masculine noun]