English (Honorary Distinctions; Security)
Canada Safety Council Award of Merit
OBS: Recommendation submitted by CFB Mtl(no. 1511542).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Sécurité)
Mérite du Conseil Canadien de la Sécurité [masculine noun]