English (Aerospace Equipment (Military); Ground Installations (Air Forces))
mobile technical shelter [correct]
CONT: Biological Identification Module ... Functions Ancillary services (pressurization, air filtering, energy...) using an associated mobile technical shelter.
French (Matériel aérospatial (Militaire); Installations au sol (Forces aériennes))
abri technique mobile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Module Interarmées d'Identification Biologique [...] Fonctions [...] Fourniture de servitudes (pressurisation, filtration d'air, énergie...) au moyen d'un abri technique mobile associé.