English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Militia Training and Support Centre Meaford [correct]; MTSC Meaford [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre d'instruction et de soutien de la Milice Meaford [correct, masculine noun]; CISM Meaford [correct, masculine noun]