English (Boxing; Martial Arts)
Muay Thai [correct]; Thai boxing [correct]
French (Boxe; Arts martiaux)
Muay Thaï [correct, masculine noun]; boxe thaï [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo; Artes marciales)
Muay Thai [masculine noun]
DEF: Boxeo tailandés y deporte nacional de Tailandia.