English (Management Operations (General))
change management literature [correct]
CONT: Much of the change management literature places considerable emphasis on the importance of having corporate vision.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
ouvrages sur la gestion du changement [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Bien des ouvrages sur la gestion du changement mettent l'accent sur l'importance pour l'organisme d'avoir une vision d'entreprise.