English (Bacterial Diseases; The Skin)
cutaneous and mucocutaneous bartonellosis [correct]
OBS: A44.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil cutané)
bartonellose cutanée et cutanéo-muqueuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A44.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.