English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); Digestive Tract)
gastrointestinal mucormycosis [correct]
OBS: B46.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Appareil digestif)
mucormycose gastro-intestinale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B46.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.