English (The Skin)
facial cellulitis [correct]
CONT: Mucormycosis : An unusual case of facial cellulitis with multiple facial lymph nodes
French (Appareil cutané)
cellulite de la face [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Mucormycose; un cas inhabituel de cellulite de la face et d'adénopathies faciales multiples