English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Skin)
cutaneous mucormycosis [correct]
OBS: B46.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Appareil cutané)
mucormycose cutanée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B46.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.