English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
other viral infections characterized by skin and mucous membrane lesions, not elsewhere classified [correct, plural]
OBS: B08: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
autres infections virales caractérisées par des lésions cutanéo-muqueuses, non classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B08 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.