English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Perinatal Period)
cervical score [correct]; cervical mucus score [correct]
CONT: The value of the cervical score in monitoring ovulation induction for in vitro fertilization: a prospective double-blind study.
CONT: The predictio n of ovulation : a comparison of the basal body temperature graph, cervical mucus score, and real-time pelvic ultrasonography.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Périnatalité)
score cervical [masculine noun]
OBS: Base de données Pascal.