English (Trade Names; Boring and Drilling (Mines); Oil Drilling)
Hi-Vis-Gel [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Trade name for a drilling mud.
French (Appellations commerciales; Sondage et forage miniers; Forage des puits de pétrole)
Hi-Vis-Gel [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Dénomination commerciale d'une argile résistant au sel pour boues de forage.