English (Cement Industry; Masonry Materials)
stove cement; muffler cement
French (Cimenterie; Matériaux de maçonnerie)
ciment pour poêle
Spanish (Industria del cemento; Materiales de albañilería)
cemento refractario [correct, masculine noun]