English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
two handle cup [correct]
CONT: Two slot cup/mug holder. Tough plastic drink holder has two slots for both one or two handle cups.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
tasse à double anses [correct, feminine noun]