English (Outfitting of Ships; Kitchen Utensils)
container
French (Armement et gréement; Batterie de cuisine)
moque [feminine noun]
DEF: Récipient quelconque à bord d'un navire.
Spanish (Equipo y aparejos (Transporte por agua); Batería de cocina)
taza [feminine noun]