English (Military Administration)
multi-user group [correct, NATO]; MUG [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire)
groupe d'utilisateurs multiples [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MUG [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; groupe multiutilisateur [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MUG [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MUG