English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
forked wormwood [correct]; three-forked wormwood [correct]; three-forked mugwort
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise fourchue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.