English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Japanese mugwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise japonaise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.