English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Military (General))
Department of Defense master urgency list [correct, United States]; MUL [correct, United States]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Militaire (Généralités))
Department of Defense master urgency list [correct, United States]; MUL [correct, United States]