English (Management Operations (General))
multisectoral approach [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
approche multisectorielle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
enfoque multisectorial [correct, masculine noun]