English (Telecommunications; Information Processing (Informatics))
multi-service network [correct]; multiservice network [correct]
CONT: One of the ... challenges in a multi-service network is that the wireless resource is shared among multiple traffic types.
French (Télécommunications; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
réseau multiservice [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le réseau multiservice est une artère de transmission qui assure les échanges de signaux de voix, [de] vidéo et [de] données entre le centre de contrôle du trafic ferroviaire, les gares et les sites ferroviaires installés le long de la voie.
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
red multiservicio [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Red MAN 2.0 es una red multiservicio [...] diseñada para soportar múltiples servicios que permiten resolver todas las necesidades de conectividad que un organismo de la Administración Pública Nacional pudiera requerir.