English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
muscadine [correct]; muscadine grape [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Vitaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vigne à feuilles rondes [correct, feminine noun]; vigne musquée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Vitaceae.