English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
common grape hyacinth [correct]; small grape hyacinth [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asparagaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
muscari faux-botryde [correct, masculine noun]; muscari en grappe [correct, masculine noun]; muscari raisin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asparagaceae.