English (Human Diseases - Various; Muscles and Tendons; Nervous System)
defatigation [correct]
DEF: Muscle or nervous tissue fatigue.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Muscles et tendons; Système nerveux)
épuisement [masculine noun]