English (Engineering Tests and Reliability)
intrarater test-retest reliability
OBS: The intrarater test-retest reliability of the first resting point position was high.(muscle joints)
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
fiabilité intra-évaluateur du test-retest [proposal, feminine noun]