English (Visual Disorders)
spastic entropion [correct]
DEF: Entropion due to spasm of the palpebral portion of the orbicularis oculi muscle.
French (Troubles de la vision)
entropion spastique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
entropión espástico [correct, masculine noun]