English (Bacterial Diseases; Musculoskeletal System)
gonococcal infection of musculoskeletal system [correct]
OBS: A54.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
infection gonococcique du système ostéo-articulaire et des muscles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A54.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.