English (Fish)
smooth hound [correct]
OBS: A fish genus of the family Triakidae.
French (Poissons)
émissole [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre de poissons de la famille des Triakidae.
Spanish (Peces)
mustela [feminine noun]