English (Military Administration)
at my command [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: In artillery and naval fire support, the command used when it is desired to control the exact time of delivery of fire.
OBS: at my command : term and definition standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire)
à mon commandement [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: En artillerie et en appui feu naval, commandement utilisé lorsque l'on désire ordonner le moment exact d'ouverture du feu.
OBS: à mon commandement : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Administración militar)
a mi orden
DEF: En artillería y fuego naval de apoyo, expresión que se emplea cuando se desea que el fuego comience en un instante determinado.