English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yinbaw Karen [correct]; Karen Yinbaw [correct]; Yinbaw [correct]; Yeinbaw [correct]
OBS: A Sino-Tibetan language of Myanmar.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
karène yinbaw [correct, masculine noun]; yinbaw [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue sino-tibétaine du Myanmar.