English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Rohingya [correct]; Rohinja [correct]; Rohinga [correct]
OBS: A language of Myanmar.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
rohingya [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Myanmar.