English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yintale Karen [correct]; Karen Yintale [correct]; Yintale [correct]; Yintalet [correct]; Yangatalet [correct]; Yangtadai [correct]
OBS: A Sino-Tibetan language of Myanmar.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
karène yintale [correct, masculine noun]; yintale [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue sino-tibétaine du Myanmar.