English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zaiwa [correct]; Szi [correct]
OBS: A Sino-Tibetan language spoken in parts of China and Myanmar.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zaiwa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de la famille sino-tibétaine parlée dans certaines régions de la Chine et de Myanmar.