English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zayein Karen [correct]; Karen Zayein [correct]; Zayein [correct]; Gaungtou; Khaungtou
OBS: A Sino-Tibetan language of Myanmar.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
karène zayein [correct, masculine noun]; zayein [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue sino-tibétaine du Myanmar.